|
|
|
|
Sunday, April 10, 2011Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 1127 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Altoona Storm | 4 | vs. | Hollidaysburg Hurricanes - B10 | 4 | U10 Boys Bracket | 1271 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Bellefonte - G14 | 2 | vs. | Team Bedford | 5 | U14 Girls Bracket | 1365 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Dubois Brookville - B19 | | vs. | Laurel Highlands Fire | | U19 Boys Bracket | Sunday, April 17, 2011Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 1080 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Centre Lightning | 1 | vs. | Dubois Brockway - B10 | 3 | U10 Boys Bracket | 1249 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Centre Rebels | 4 | vs. | Dubois - G14 | 2 | U14 Girls Bracket | 1388 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Tyrone | 0 | vs. | Bedford Bisons | 4 | U19 Boys Bracket | Sunday, May 01, 2011Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 1106 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Clearfield - ABrickley | 2 | vs. | Altoona Storm | 5 | U10 Boys Bracket | 1274 | TBD |
--
| 14 | AC United 96 | 2 | vs. | Team Bedford | 0 | U14 Girls Bracket | 1382 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Dubois DAHS - B19 | 1 | vs. | Bellefonte Soccer Association - B19 | 1 | U19 Boys Bracket | Sunday, May 08, 2011Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 1121 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Hollidaysburg Hurricanes - B10 Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Altoona Storm | 0F | U10 Boys Bracket | 1266 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Laurel Highlands Gunners | 1 | vs. | AC United 96 | 9 | U14 Girls Bracket | 1378 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Dubois DAHS - B19 | 3 | vs. | Centre Internationals | 2 | U19 Boys Bracket | Sunday, May 15, 2011Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 1111 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Altoona Storm | 7 | vs. | Bellefonte Soccer Association - B10 | 2 | U10 Boys Bracket | 1247 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Huntingdon - U14G | 1 | vs. | AC United 96 | 7 | U14 Girls Bracket | 1403 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Dubois Ridgway - B19 | 0 | vs. | PO Blue Streak- BU19 | 3 | U19 Boys Bracket | Sunday, May 22, 2011Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 1114 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Huntingdon - U10B | 2 | vs. | Altoona Storm | 3 | U10 Boys Bracket | 1269 | TBD |
--
| 14 | AC United 96 | 4 | vs. | Dubois - G14 | 1 | U14 Girls Bracket | 1359 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Centre Internationals | 1 | vs. | Laurel Highlands Fire | 0 | U19 Boys Bracket | Sunday, May 29, 2011Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 1109 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Altoona Storm | 5 | vs. | Clearfield - ABrickley | 5 | U10 Boys Bracket | 1268 | TBD |
--
| 14 | AC United 96 | 6 | vs. | Centre Rebels | 1 | U14 Girls Bracket | 1361 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Bellefonte Soccer Association - B19 | 6 | vs. | Laurel Highlands Fire | 1 | U19 Boys Bracket | Sunday, June 05, 2011Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 1137 | TBD |
--
| 14 | West Branch S - BU12 | | vs. | Mo Valley Gold Streak - BU12 | | U12 Boys Bracket | 1317 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Bedford Lady Bison | 1F | vs. | Laurel Highlands Forest Hills Forfeited Game
| 0 | U19 Girls Bracket |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|